Modus: 4*120 Wurf mit Wertungspunkten
Pl | Verein | S | Punkte | MP | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Seelingstädt | 4 | 6 | : | 2 | 16 |
2. | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 4 | 6 | : | 2 | 14 |
3. | KSV 51 Bennewitz 3. | 4 | 4 | : | 4 | 14 |
4. | SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 | 4 | 4 | : | 4 | 12 |
5. | SV Espenhain 91 | 4 | 2 | : | 6 | 11 |
6. | SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf | 4 | 2 | : | 6 | 5 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | KSV 51 Bennewitz 3. | |||||||||
Name | Kegel | SP | MP | MP | SP | Kegel | Name | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rücker, Petra | 508 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 499 | Hermann, Franziska | |||
Geißler, Sabine | 507 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 485 | Houschka, Antje | |||
Schulze, Annette | 490 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 501 | Munkelt, Karin | |||
Wyrsch, Sylke | 562 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 492 | Dittrich, Anja | |||
Gesamt | 2067 | 9 | 5 | : | 1 | 7 | 1977 | |||
Sylke Wyrsch EBR (A), Olympia MBR | ||||||||||
SV Espenhain 91 | SV Seelingstädt | |||||||||
Name | Kegel | SP | MP | MP | SP | Kegel | Name | |||
Günther, Angela | 502 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 470 | Wermter, Kristin | |||
Riedel, Christa | 422 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 495 | Bachmann, Ute | |||
Mathis, Susan | 505 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 566 | Riemann, Linda | |||
Bonschewa, Claudia | 514 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 471 | A1 | Helling, Romy | ||
Gesamt | 1943 | 6 | 2 | : | 4 | 10 | 2002 | |||
E1: Rimms, Heike ab 61. Wurf | ||||||||||
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 | SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf | |||||||||
Name | Kegel | SP | MP | MP | SP | Kegel | Name | |||
Auerbach, Silke | 506 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 435 | Glaser, Bettina | |||
Weihrauch, Helga | 433 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 482 | Schindler, Katrin | |||
Ritter, Dagmar | 504 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 423 | Müller, Petra | |||
Riese, Ines | 491 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 446 | Bassl, Kerstin | |||
Gesamt | 1934 | 12 | 5 | : | 1 | 4 | 1786 | |||
Top 10 alle Altersklassen | Einsätze | Durchschnitt | Saison | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Name | Verein | AK | Ges | A | H | E/A | Ges* | Ausw | Heim | Bestl | MP |
1. | Riemann, Linda | Seelingstädt | F | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 552 | 566 | 538 | 0 | 3 |
2. | Wyrsch, Sylke | Olympia Leipzig | A | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 536,8 | 529,5 | 551,5 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Bonschewa, Claudia | Espenhain | F | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 512,2 | 517 | 502,5 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Dittrich, Anja | Bennewitz 3. | F | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 505 | 495 | 525 | 0 | 3 |
5. | Mathis, Susan | Espenhain | F | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 499,5 | 494 | 505 | 0 | 1 |
6. | Hermann, Franziska | Bennewitz 3. | F | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 489 | 499 | 479 | 0 | 1 |
7. | Geißler, Sabine | Olympia Leipzig | B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 488,3 | 478,5 | 508 | 0 | 3 |
8. | Houschka, Antje | Bennewitz 3. | A | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 484,5 | 485 | 484 | 0 | 1 |
9. | Riese, Ines | Rotation Leipzig | A | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 479,5 | 463 | 496 | 0 | 3 |
10. | Helling, Romy | Seelingstädt | A | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 478,3 | 468 | 488,5 | 0 | 1 |
Frauen | Einsätze | Durchschnitt | Saison | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Name | Verein | Ges | A | H | E/A | Ges* | Ausw | Heim | Bestl | MP |
1. | Riemann, Linda | Seelingstädt | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 552 | 566 | 538 | 0 | 3 |
2. | Bonschewa, Claudia | Espenhain | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 512,2 | 517 | 502,5 | 0 | 3 |
3. | Dittrich, Anja | Bennewitz 3. | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 505 | 495 | 525 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Mathis, Susan | Espenhain | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 499,5 | 494 | 505 | 0 | 1 |
5. | Hermann, Franziska | Bennewitz 3. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 489 | 499 | 479 | 0 | 1 |
6. | Schindler, Katrin | Lok Engelsdorf | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 475,5 | 482 | 469 | 0 | 1 |
7. | Wermter, Kristin | Seelingstädt | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 466,7 | 461 | 478 | 0 | 1 |
8. | Bassl, Kerstin | Lok Engelsdorf | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 455,2 | 458,5 | 448,5 | 0 | 1 |
Seniorinnen A | Einsätze | Durchschnitt | Saison | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Name | Verein | Ges | A | H | E/A | Ges* | Ausw | Heim | Bestl | MP |
1. | Wyrsch, Sylke | Olympia Leipzig | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 536,8 | 529,5 | 551,5 | 0 | 4 |
2. | Houschka, Antje | Bennewitz 3. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 484,5 | 485 | 484 | 0 | 1 |
3. | Riese, Ines | Rotation Leipzig | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 479,5 | 463 | 496 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Helling, Romy | Seelingstädt | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 478,3 | 468 | 488,5 | 0 | 1 |
5. | Rimms, Heike | Seelingstädt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 478 | 475 | 481 | 0 | 1 |
6. | Schulze, Annette | Olympia Leipzig | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 477,2 | 482,5 | 466,5 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Rücker, Petra | Olympia Leipzig | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 474,8 | 463 | 498,5 | 0 | 1 |
8. | Auerbach, Silke | Rotation Leipzig | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 473,3 | 463,5 | 493 | 0 | 3 |
9. | Bachmann, Ute | Seelingstädt | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 463,7 | 478 | 435 | 0 | 4 |
10. | Hempel, Ute | Bennewitz 3. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 459,5 | 455 | 464 | 0 | 2 |
11. | Ritter, Dagmar | Rotation Leipzig | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 441,5 | 382 | 501 | 0 | 2 |
12. | Glaser, Bettina | Lok Engelsdorf | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 427,2 | 415,5 | 450,5 | 0 | 0 |
Seniorinnen B | Einsätze | Durchschnitt | Saison | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Name | Verein | Ges | A | H | E/A | Ges* | Ausw | Heim | Bestl | MP |
1. | Geißler, Sabine | Olympia Leipzig | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 488,3 | 478,5 | 508 | 0 | 3 |
2. | Günther, Angela | Espenhain | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 460,2 | 441 | 498,5 | 0 | 3 |
3. | Kempfert, Ulrike | Espenhain | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 451,3 | 442,5 | 469 | 0 | 2 |
4. | Müller, Petra | Lok Engelsdorf | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 446,5 | 443,5 | 452,5 | 0 | 1 |
5. | Riedel, Christa | Espenhain | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 445 | 445 | 445 | 0 | 0 |
Seniorinnen C | Einsätze | Durchschnitt | Saison | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Name | Verein | Ges | A | H | E/A | Ges* | Ausw | Heim | Bestl | MP |
1. | Munkelt, Karin | Bennewitz 3. | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 464,7 | 466 | 462 | 0 | 3 |
2. | Weihrauch, Helga | Rotation Leipzig | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 446,3 | 453 | 433 | 0 | 0 |