Modus: 4*120 Wurf mit Wertungspunkten
Pl | Verein | S | Punkte | MP | TP gge | MP gge | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 2 | 4 | : | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
2. | SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 | 2 | 2 | : | 2 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
3. | SV Seelingstädt | 2 | 2 | : | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
4. | KSV 51 Bennewitz 3. | 2 | 2 | : | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
5. | SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf | 2 | 2 | : | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
6. | SV Espenhain 91 | 2 | 0 | : | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
SV Espenhain 91 | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | |||||||||
Name | Kegel | SP | MP | MP | SP | Kegel | Name | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kempfert, Ulrike | 469 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 452 | Rücker, Petra | |||
Riedel, Christa | 468 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 499 | Geißler, Sabine | |||
Günther, Angela | 495 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 494 | Schulze, Annette | |||
Bonschewa, Claudia | 491 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 515 | Wyrsch, Sylke | |||
Gesamt | 1923 | 8 | 2 | : | 4 | 8 | 1960 | |||
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 | SV Seelingstädt | |||||||||
Name | Kegel | SP | MP | MP | SP | Kegel | Name | |||
Gensel, Ursula | A1 | 432 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 461 | Bachmann, Ute | ||
Ritter, Dagmar | 498 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 475 | Rimms, Heike | |||
Auerbach, Silke | 480 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 468 | Helling, Romy | |||
Riese, Ines | 501 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 452 | Wermter, Kristin | |||
Gesamt | 1911 | 10 | 5 | : | 1 | 6 | 1856 | |||
E1: Witte, Birgit ab 61. Wurf | ||||||||||
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf | KSV 51 Bennewitz 3. | |||||||||
Name | Kegel | SP | MP | MP | SP | Kegel | Name | |||
Glaser, Bettina | 437 | 1,5 | 0 | 1 | 2,5 | 455 | Hempel, Ute | |||
Bassl, Kerstin | 457 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 431 | Munkelt, Karin | |||
Müller, Petra | 461 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 435 | A1 | Stapff, Susanne | ||
Schindler, Katrin | 476 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 498 | Dittrich, Anja | |||
Gesamt | 1831 | 10,5 | 4 | : | 2 | 5,5 | 1819 | |||
E1: Zschau, Elisa-Marie ab 61. Wurf | ||||||||||
Top 10 alle Altersklassen | Einsätze | Durchschnitt | Saison | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Name | Verein | AK | Ges | A | H | E/A | Ges* | Ausw | Heim | Bestl | MP |
1. | Wyrsch, Sylke | Olympia Leipzig | A | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 528 | 515 | 541 | 0 | 2 |
2. | Riemann, Linda | Seelingstädt | F | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 526 | 0 | 526 | 0 | 1 |
3. | Dittrich, Anja | Bennewitz 3. | F | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 505 | 498 | 512 | 0 | 2 |
4. | Geißler, Sabine | Olympia Leipzig | B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 504 | 499 | 509 | 0 | 2 |
5. | Bonschewa, Claudia | Espenhain | F | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 501,5 | 512 | 491 | 0 | 1 |
6. | Ritter, Dagmar | Rotation Leipzig | A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 498 | 0 | 498 | 0 | 1 |
7. | Auerbach, Silke | Rotation Leipzig | A | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 496 | 512 | 480 | 0 | 2 |
8. | Hermann, Franziska | Bennewitz 3. | F | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 491 | 0 | 491 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Riese, Ines | Rotation Leipzig | A | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 482 | 463 | 501 | 0 | 2 |
10. | Helling, Romy | Seelingstädt | A | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 478,5 | 468 | 489 | 0 | 1 |
Frauen | Einsätze | Durchschnitt | Saison | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Name | Verein | Ges | A | H | E/A | Ges* | Ausw | Heim | Bestl | MP |
1. | Riemann, Linda | Seelingstädt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 526 | 0 | 526 | 0 | 1 |
2. | Dittrich, Anja | Bennewitz 3. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 505 | 498 | 512 | 0 | 2 |
3. | Bonschewa, Claudia | Espenhain | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 501,5 | 512 | 491 | 0 | 1 |
4. | Hermann, Franziska | Bennewitz 3. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 491 | 0 | 491 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Schindler, Katrin | Lok Engelsdorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 476 | 0 | 476 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Wermter, Kristin | Seelingstädt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 465 | 452 | 478 | 0 | 1 |
7. | Bassl, Kerstin | Lok Engelsdorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 464 | 471 | 457 | 0 | 1 |
Seniorinnen A | Einsätze | Durchschnitt | Saison | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Name | Verein | Ges | A | H | E/A | Ges* | Ausw | Heim | Bestl | MP |
1. | Wyrsch, Sylke | Olympia Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 528 | 515 | 541 | 0 | 2 |
2. | Ritter, Dagmar | Rotation Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 498 | 0 | 498 | 0 | 1 |
3. | Auerbach, Silke | Rotation Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 496 | 512 | 480 | 0 | 2 |
4. | Riese, Ines | Rotation Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 482 | 463 | 501 | 0 | 2 |
5. | Helling, Romy | Seelingstädt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 478,5 | 468 | 489 | 0 | 1 |
6. | Rimms, Heike | Seelingstädt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 475 | 475 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Rücker, Petra | Olympia Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 470,5 | 452 | 489 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Schulze, Annette | Olympia Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 468,5 | 494 | 443 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Hempel, Ute | Bennewitz 3. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 459,5 | 455 | 464 | 0 | 2 |
10. | Bachmann, Ute | Seelingstädt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 448 | 461 | 435 | 0 | 2 |
11. | Glaser, Bettina | Lok Engelsdorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 416,5 | 396 | 437 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Held, Ildiko | Rotation Leipzig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 416 | 416 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Seniorinnen B | Einsätze | Durchschnitt | Saison | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Name | Verein | Ges | A | H | E/A | Ges* | Ausw | Heim | Bestl | MP |
1. | Geißler, Sabine | Olympia Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 504 | 499 | 509 | 0 | 2 |
2. | Müller, Petra | Lok Engelsdorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 462,5 | 464 | 461 | 0 | 1 |
3. | Riedel, Christa | Espenhain | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 456,5 | 445 | 468 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Günther, Angela | Espenhain | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 451 | 407 | 495 | 0 | 1 |
5. | Kempfert, Ulrike | Espenhain | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 438,5 | 408 | 469 | 0 | 1 |
Seniorinnen C | Einsätze | Durchschnitt | Saison | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Name | Verein | Ges | A | H | E/A | Ges* | Ausw | Heim | Bestl | MP |
1. | Munkelt, Karin | Bennewitz 3. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 447 | 431 | 463 | 0 | 1 |
2. | Weihrauch, Helga | Rotation Leipzig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 442 | 442 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Beckmann, Elfgard | Lok Engelsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 434 | 434 | 0 | 0 | 0 |