Modus: 4*120 Wurf mit Wertungspunkten
Pl | Verein | S | Punkte | MP | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Seelingstädt | 7 | 12 | : | 2 | 32 |
2. | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 7 | 8 | : | 6 | 21.5 |
3. | SV Espenhain 91 | 7 | 6 | : | 8 | 23 |
4. | KSV 51 Bennewitz 3. | 7 | 6 | : | 8 | 22 |
5. | SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 | 7 | 6 | : | 8 | 17.5 |
6. | SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf | 7 | 4 | : | 10 | 10 |
KSV 51 Bennewitz 3. | SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf | |||||||||
Name | Kegel | SP | MP | MP | SP | Kegel | Name | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hempel, Ute | 490 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 395 | A1 | Wunderlich, Heike | ||
Zschau, Elisa-Marie | A1 | 476 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 475 | Bassl, Kerstin | ||
Munkelt, Karin | 476 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 443 | Müller, Petra | |||
Hermann, Franziska | 518 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 526 | Schindler, Katrin | |||
Gesamt | 1960 | 11 | 5 | : | 1 | 5 | 1839 | |||
E1: Liebig, Berit ab 61. Wurf | E1: Beckmann, Elfgard ab 61. Wurf | |||||||||
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | SV Espenhain 91 | |||||||||
Name | Kegel | SP | MP | MP | SP | Kegel | Name | |||
Rücker, Petra | 473 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 500 | Mathis, Susan | |||
Geißler, Sabine | 520 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 457 | Kempfert, Ulrike | |||
Wyrsch, Sylke | 512 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 506 | Günther, Angela | |||
Schulze, Annette | 517 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 534 | Bonschewa, Claudia | |||
Gesamt | 2022 | 9 | 4 | : | 2 | 7 | 1997 | |||
SV Seelingstädt | SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 | |||||||||
Name | Kegel | SP | MP | MP | SP | Kegel | Name | |||
Bachmann, Ute | 460 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 407 | Gensel, Ursula | |||
Rimms, Heike | 489 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 405 | Weihrauch, Helga | |||
Riemann, Linda | 543 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 463 | Auerbach, Silke | |||
Helling, Romy | 511 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 488 | Ritter, Dagmar | |||
Gesamt | 2003 | 14 | 6 | : | 0 | 2 | 1763 | |||
Top 10 alle Altersklassen | Einsätze | Durchschnitt | Saison | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Name | Verein | AK | Ges | A | H | E/A | Ges* | Ausw | Heim | Bestl | MP |
1. | Riemann, Linda | Seelingstädt | F | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 549,5 | 553 | 542,5 | 0 | 6 |
2. | Bonschewa, Claudia | Espenhain | F | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 528,3 | 534 | 505,7 | 0 | 5 |
3. | Wyrsch, Sylke | Olympia Leipzig | A | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 518,3 | 511,7 | 538,3 | 0 | 5.5 |
4. | Mathis, Susan | Espenhain | F | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 506,8 | 507 | 506 | 0 | 4 |
5. | Dittrich, Anja | Bennewitz 3. | F | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 499,8 | 493,5 | 525 | 0 | 4 |
6. | Schindler, Katrin | Lok Engelsdorf | F | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 498,8 | 504 | 488,5 | 0 | 3 |
7. | Hermann, Franziska | Bennewitz 3. | F | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 495 | 496 | 492 | 0 | 2 |
8. | Schulze, Annette | Olympia Leipzig | A | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 482,7 | 482,5 | 483,3 | 0 | 2 |
9. | Bachmann, Ute | Seelingstädt | A | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 481,9 | 493,3 | 447,5 | 0 | 6 |
10. | Rimms, Heike | Seelingstädt | A | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 481,6 | 474,5 | 495,7 | 0 | 3 |
Frauen | Einsätze | Durchschnitt | Saison | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Name | Verein | Ges | A | H | E/A | Ges* | Ausw | Heim | Bestl | MP |
1. | Riemann, Linda | Seelingstädt | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 549,5 | 553 | 542,5 | 0 | 6 |
2. | Bonschewa, Claudia | Espenhain | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 528,3 | 534 | 505,7 | 0 | 5 |
3. | Mathis, Susan | Espenhain | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 506,8 | 507 | 506 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Dittrich, Anja | Bennewitz 3. | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 499,8 | 493,5 | 525 | 0 | 4 |
5. | Schindler, Katrin | Lok Engelsdorf | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 498,8 | 504 | 488,5 | 0 | 3 |
6. | Hermann, Franziska | Bennewitz 3. | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 495 | 496 | 492 | 0 | 2 |
7. | Bassl, Kerstin | Lok Engelsdorf | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 458,8 | 464 | 443 | 0 | 1 |
Seniorinnen A | Einsätze | Durchschnitt | Saison | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Name | Verein | Ges | A | H | E/A | Ges* | Ausw | Heim | Bestl | MP |
1. | Wyrsch, Sylke | Olympia Leipzig | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 518,3 | 511,7 | 538,3 | 0 | 5.5 |
2. | Schulze, Annette | Olympia Leipzig | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 482,7 | 482,5 | 483,3 | 0 | 2 |
3. | Bachmann, Ute | Seelingstädt | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 481,9 | 493,3 | 447,5 | 0 | 6 |
4. | Rimms, Heike | Seelingstädt | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 481,6 | 474,5 | 495,7 | 0 | 3 |
5. | Auerbach, Silke | Rotation Leipzig | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 471,2 | 463,3 | 494,8 | 0 | 4.5 |
6. | Helling, Romy | Seelingstädt | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 463,6 | 448 | 494,8 | 0 | 4 |
7. | Rücker, Petra | Olympia Leipzig | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 462,4 | 455,5 | 490 | 0 | 2 |
8. | Ritter, Dagmar | Rotation Leipzig | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 459,3 | 435 | 507,8 | 0 | 3 |
9. | Glaser, Bettina | Lok Engelsdorf | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 419,3 | 415,5 | 427 | 0 | 0 |
Seniorinnen B | Einsätze | Durchschnitt | Saison | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Name | Verein | Ges | A | H | E/A | Ges* | Ausw | Heim | Bestl | MP |
1. | Günther, Angela | Espenhain | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 479,2 | 475,3 | 495 | 0 | 5 |
2. | Geißler, Sabine | Olympia Leipzig | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 463,2 | 451 | 512 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Kempfert, Ulrike | Espenhain | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 450,8 | 446 | 470 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Müller, Petra | Lok Engelsdorf | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 441,3 | 443,3 | 435,3 | 0 | 1 |
Seniorinnen C | Einsätze | Durchschnitt | Saison | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Name | Verein | Ges | A | H | E/A | Ges* | Ausw | Heim | Bestl | MP |
1. | Munkelt, Karin | Bennewitz 3. | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 469,9 | 470,8 | 466,7 | 0 | 5 |
2. | Weihrauch, Helga | Rotation Leipzig | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 441,4 | 437 | 454,7 | 0 | 1 |