→ kegeln-leipzig.de (Ergebnisdienst KVL) - Programmierung/Datenpflege: Elke Bock - Ergebnisse: geprüft

1.Bezirksliga Senioren

Modus: 6*120 Wurf mit Wertungspunkten.

PlVereinSPunkteMPH-TPH-MPA-TPA-MP
1.Post SV Telekom Oschatz1220:46812:0388:430
2.Nerchauer SV 901218:66512:0386:627
3.KSV Blau-Gelb Taucha 2.1215:94812:0343:914
4.BSG Chemie Leipzig 1214:10548:4326:622
5.SV Fortuna Leipzig 021211:13468:4293:917
6.KSV Engelsdorf 2.1211:13457:5234:822
7.USC Leipzig125:19305:7200:1210
8.Paunsdorfer SV 1991 122:22281:11131:1115

1. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

01.09.19 09:00 Paunsdorf Taucha 2. 4:4
31.08.19 13:00 Fortuna Leipzig Telekom Oschatz 5:3
31.08.19 09:00 USC Leipzig KSV Engelsdorf 2. 5:3
31.08.19 09:00 Nerchau Chemie Leipzig 7:1

2. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

08.09.19 09:00 Nerchau Paunsdorf 5:3
07.09.19 09:00 Chemie Leipzig Taucha 2. 3:5
07.09.19 13:00 USC Leipzig Telekom Oschatz 2:6
07.09.19 09:00 Fortuna Leipzig KSV Engelsdorf 2. 2:6

3. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

28.09.19 09:00 Fortuna Leipzig Paunsdorf 6:2
28.09.19 09:00 Taucha 2. Nerchau 5:3
28.09.19 13:00 KSV Engelsdorf 2. Telekom Oschatz 1:7
28.09.19 09:00 Chemie Leipzig USC Leipzig 6:2

4. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

06.10.19 09:00 Paunsdorf KSV Engelsdorf 2. 2:6
05.10.19 09:00 Taucha 2. Fortuna Leipzig 6:2
05.10.19 13:00 Telekom Oschatz Chemie Leipzig 7:1
05.10.19 09:00 USC Leipzig Nerchau 1:7

5. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

03.11.19 09:00 Chemie Leipzig Paunsdorf 6:2
02.11.19 09:00 KSV Engelsdorf 2. Taucha 2. 5:3
02.11.19 09:00 Fortuna Leipzig USC Leipzig 6:2
02.11.19 13:00 Nerchau Telekom Oschatz 6:2

6. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

10.11.19 09:00 Paunsdorf Nerchau 1:7
09.11.19 09:00 Taucha 2. Chemie Leipzig 5:3
09.11.19 13:00 Telekom Oschatz USC Leipzig 8:0
09.11.19 13:00 KSV Engelsdorf 2. Fortuna Leipzig 4:4

7. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

23.11.19 09:00 USC Leipzig Paunsdorf 4:4
24.11.19 11:00 Telekom Oschatz Taucha 2. 7:1
23.11.19 09:00 Chemie Leipzig Fortuna Leipzig 7:1
23.11.19 09:00 Nerchau KSV Engelsdorf 2. 7:1

8. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

01.12.19 09:00 Paunsdorf Telekom Oschatz 1:7
30.11.19 09:00 Taucha 2. USC Leipzig 6:2
30.11.19 09:00 Fortuna Leipzig Nerchau 2:6
30.11.19 09:00 KSV Engelsdorf 2. Chemie Leipzig 2:6

9. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

14.12.19 09:00 Taucha 2. Paunsdorf 7:1
14.12.19 13:00 Telekom Oschatz Fortuna Leipzig 6:2
14.12.19 09:00 KSV Engelsdorf 2. USC Leipzig 6:2
14.12.19 09:00 Chemie Leipzig Nerchau 7:1

10. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

12.01.20 09:00 Paunsdorf Fortuna Leipzig 2:6
11.01.20 09:00 Nerchau Taucha 2. 7:1
11.01.20 13:00 Telekom Oschatz KSV Engelsdorf 2. 5:3
11.01.20 09:00 USC Leipzig Chemie Leipzig 2:6

11. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

19.01.20 09:00 KSV Engelsdorf 2. Paunsdorf 5:3
18.01.20 09:00 Fortuna Leipzig Taucha 2. 8:0
22.02.20 13:00 Chemie Leipzig Telekom Oschatz 3:5
18.01.20 09:00 Nerchau USC Leipzig 6:2

12. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

02.02.20 09:00 Paunsdorf Chemie Leipzig 3:5
01.02.20 09:00 Taucha 2. KSV Engelsdorf 2. 5:3
01.02.20 09:00 USC Leipzig Fortuna Leipzig 6:2
01.02.20 13:00 Telekom Oschatz Nerchau 5:3

13. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

01.03.20 09:00 Paunsdorf USC Leipzig :
01.03.20 09:00 Taucha 2. Telekom Oschatz :
29.02.20 09:00 Fortuna Leipzig Chemie Leipzig :
29.02.20 09:00 KSV Engelsdorf 2. Nerchau :

14. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

15.03.20 09:00 Telekom Oschatz Paunsdorf :
14.03.20 09:00 USC Leipzig Taucha 2. :
14.03.20 09:00 Nerchau Fortuna Leipzig :
14.03.20 09:00 Chemie Leipzig KSV Engelsdorf 2. :

→ kegeln-leipzig.de (Ergebnisdienst KVL) - Programmierung/Datenpflege: Elke Bock - Ergebnisse: geprüft