→ kegeln-leipzig.de (Ergebnisdienst KVL) - Programmierung/Datenpflege: Elke Bock - Ergebnisse: verschiedene Kegler

1.Bezirksliga Frauen

Modus: 6*120 Wurf mit Wertungspunkten.

PlVereinSPunkteMPH-TPH-MPA-TPA-MPTP ggeMP gge
1.SV Fortuna Leipzig 021219:55711:1328:425
2.SV Blau Weiß Deutzen1218:66310:2328:431
3.Hohnstädter SV 2.1218:6619:3319:330
4.SK 1990 Markranstädt1213:11548:4295:725
5.SSV 1952 Torgau1210:14478:4272:1020
6.SV Leipzig 1910128:16406:6222:101829
7.Nerchauer SV 90128:16408:4300:121027
8.KV Eilenburg 122:22222:10120:1210

1. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

15.09.19 9:00 SSV Torgau Eilenburg 6:2
01.09.19 9:00 Leipzig 1910 Markranstädt 5:3
15.09.19 9:00 Nerchau Fortuna Leipzig 8:0
17.11.19 11:00 Deutzen Hohnstädt 2. 2:6

2. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

08.09.19 9:00 Markranstädt SSV Torgau 5:3
08.09.19 9:00 Eilenburg Deutzen 0:8
08.09.19 9:00 Fortuna Leipzig Leipzig 1910 5:3
08.09.19 9:00 Hohnstädt 2. Nerchau 7:1

3. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

29.09.19 9:00 SSV Torgau Fortuna Leipzig 3:5
29.09.19 9:00 Eilenburg Markranstädt 1:7
29.09.19 9:00 Leipzig 1910 Hohnstädt 2. 2:6
29.09.19 9:00 Nerchau Deutzen 6:2

4. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

06.10.19 9:00 Hohnstädt 2. SSV Torgau 5:3
06.10.19 9:00 Fortuna Leipzig Eilenburg 5:3
06.10.19 9:00 Markranstädt Nerchau 6:2
06.10.19 9:00 Deutzen Leipzig 1910 6:2

5. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

03.11.19 9:00 SSV Torgau Deutzen 2:6
03.11.19 9:00 Eilenburg Hohnstädt 2. 2:6
03.11.19 9:00 Leipzig 1910 Nerchau 8:0
03.11.19 9:00 Markranstädt Fortuna Leipzig 2:6

6. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

10.11.19 9:00 Nerchau SSV Torgau 5:3
10.11.19 9:00 Leipzig 1910 Eilenburg 5:3
10.11.19 13:00 Hohnstädt 2. Markranstädt 4:4
10.11.19 9:00 Deutzen Fortuna Leipzig 6:2

7. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

24.11.19 11:00 SSV Torgau Leipzig 1910 5:3
24.11.19 11:00 Eilenburg Nerchau 5:3
24.11.19 11:00 Markranstädt Deutzen 2:6
24.11.19 11:00 Fortuna Leipzig Hohnstädt 2. 4:4

8. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

01.12.19 9:00 Deutzen SSV Torgau 5:3
01.12.19 9:00 Hohnstädt 2. Eilenburg 8:0
09.02.20 9:00 Nerchau Leipzig 1910 7:1
01.12.19 9:00 Fortuna Leipzig Markranstädt 6:2

9. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

15.12.19 9:00 Eilenburg SSV Torgau 1:7
15.12.19 9:00 Markranstädt Leipzig 1910 6:2
15.12.19 9:00 Fortuna Leipzig Nerchau 5:3
15.12.19 9:00 Hohnstädt 2. Deutzen 6:2

10. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

12.01.20 13:00 SSV Torgau Markranstädt 6:2
12.01.20 9:00 Deutzen Eilenburg 6:2
12.01.20 9:00 Leipzig 1910 Fortuna Leipzig 1:7
12.01.20 9:00 Nerchau Hohnstädt 2. 3:5

11. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

19.01.20 9:00 Fortuna Leipzig SSV Torgau 7:1
19.01.20 9:00 Markranstädt Eilenburg 8:0
19.01.20 9:00 Hohnstädt 2. Leipzig 1910 1:7
23.02.20 9:00 Deutzen Nerchau 7:1

12. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

02.02.20 9:00 SSV Torgau Hohnstädt 2. 5:3
02.02.20 9:00 Eilenburg Fortuna Leipzig 3:5
02.02.20 9:00 Nerchau Markranstädt 1:7
02.02.20 9:00 Leipzig 1910 Deutzen 1:7

13. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

01.03.20 9:00 SSV Torgau Nerchau :
01.03.20 9:00 Eilenburg Leipzig 1910 :
01.03.20 9:00 Markranstädt Hohnstädt 2. :
01.03.20 9:00 Fortuna Leipzig Deutzen :

14. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

15.03.20 9:00 Leipzig 1910 SSV Torgau :
15.03.20 9:00 Nerchau Eilenburg :
15.03.20 9:00 Deutzen Markranstädt :
15.03.20 9:00 Hohnstädt 2. Fortuna Leipzig :

→ kegeln-leipzig.de (Ergebnisdienst KVL) - Programmierung/Datenpflege: Elke Bock - Ergebnisse: verschiedene Kegler