→ kegeln-leipzig.de (Ergebnisdienst KVL) - Programmierung/Datenpflege: Elke Bock - Ergebnisse: geprüft

1.Bezirksliga Männer

Modus: 6*120 Wurf mit Wertungspunkten.

PlVereinSPunkteMPH-TPH-MPA-TPA-MP
1.KSV Blau-Gelb Taucha 2.1320:67014:0476:623
2.SSV 1952 Torgau1318:85912:0356:824
3.SV Fortuna Leipzig 021317:969.513:145.54:824
4.Paunsdorfer SV 1991 1316:10627:7349:328
5.LSG Löbnitz 1314:1248.512:0342:1214.5
6.SV Leipzig 1910 2.1312:144712:2350:1212
7.BSG Chemie Leipzig 1311:15458:4283:1117
8.TSV Rot Weiß 90 Brandis1310:16418:4272:1214
9.BSC Motor Rochlitz136:20406:8300:1210
10.SKV 2001 Waldheim 136:20386:6240:1414

1. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

31.08.19 13:00 Leipzig 1910 2. Brandis 6:2
31.08.19 13:00 Taucha 2. SSV Torgau 8:0
05.10.19 13:00 Paunsdorf Löbnitz 7:1
31.08.19 12:00 Rochlitz Chemie Leipzig 2:6
06.10.19 13:00 Fortuna Leipzig Waldheim 6:2

2. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

07.09.19 13:00 Brandis SSV Torgau 5:3
07.09.19 13:00 Löbnitz Rochlitz 6:2
07.09.19 13:00 Waldheim Taucha 2. 6:2
08.09.19 13:00 Fortuna Leipzig Leipzig 1910 2. 6:2
07.09.19 13:00 Chemie Leipzig Paunsdorf 3:5

3. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

21.09.19 12:00 Rochlitz Brandis 2:6
21.09.19 13:00 SSV Torgau Chemie Leipzig 6:2
21.09.19 13:00 Taucha 2. Löbnitz 7:1
21.09.19 13:00 Leipzig 1910 2. Waldheim 5:3
21.09.19 13:00 Paunsdorf Fortuna Leipzig 3:5

4. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

28.09.19 13:00 Brandis Taucha 2. 2:6
28.09.19 13:00 SSV Torgau Rochlitz 5:3
28.09.19 13:00 Löbnitz Leipzig 1910 2. 5:3
28.09.19 13:00 Waldheim Paunsdorf 2:6
29.09.19 9:00 Chemie Leipzig Fortuna Leipzig 5:3

5. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

26.10.19 13:00 Brandis Paunsdorf 2:6
26.10.19 13:00 SSV Torgau Leipzig 1910 2. 8:0
27.10.19 9:00 Löbnitz Fortuna Leipzig 5:3
26.10.19 12:00 Rochlitz Taucha 2. 7:1
26.10.19 13:00 Waldheim Chemie Leipzig 6:2

6. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

03.11.19 13:00 Fortuna Leipzig Brandis 8:0
02.11.19 13:00 Paunsdorf SSV Torgau 3:5
02.11.19 13:00 Waldheim Löbnitz 3:5
09.11.19 13:00 Leipzig 1910 2. Rochlitz 6:2
02.11.19 13:00 Chemie Leipzig Taucha 2. 2:6

7. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

16.11.19 13:00 Brandis Waldheim 5:3
16.11.19 13:00 SSV Torgau Fortuna Leipzig 5:3
16.11.19 10:00 Löbnitz Chemie Leipzig 7:1
16.11.19 12:00 Rochlitz Paunsdorf 3:5
16.11.19 13:00 Taucha 2. Leipzig 1910 2. 6:2

8. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

24.11.19 11:00 Löbnitz Brandis 6:2
23.11.19 13:00 Waldheim SSV Torgau 2:6
24.11.19 14:00 Fortuna Leipzig Rochlitz 7:1
23.11.19 13:00 Paunsdorf Taucha 2. 3:5
23.11.19 13:00 Chemie Leipzig Leipzig 1910 2. 6:2

9. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

07.12.19 13:00 Brandis Chemie Leipzig 6:2
07.12.19 13:00 SSV Torgau Löbnitz 5:3
07.12.19 12:00 Rochlitz Waldheim 6:2
07.12.19 13:00 Taucha 2. Fortuna Leipzig 5:3
07.12.19 13:00 Leipzig 1910 2. Paunsdorf 6:2

10. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

14.12.19 13:00 SSV Torgau Brandis 6:2
14.12.19 12:00 Rochlitz Löbnitz 8:0
14.12.19 13:00 Taucha 2. Waldheim 6:2
15.12.19 9:00 Leipzig 1910 2. Fortuna Leipzig 1:7
14.12.19 13:00 Paunsdorf Chemie Leipzig 4:4

11. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

04.01.20 13:00 Paunsdorf Brandis 6:2
18.01.20 13:00 Leipzig 1910 2. SSV Torgau 6:2
05.01.20 9:00 Fortuna Leipzig Löbnitz 6.5:1.5
04.01.20 13:00 Taucha 2. Rochlitz 7:1
04.01.20 13:00 Chemie Leipzig Waldheim 6:2

12. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

11.01.20 13:00 Brandis Rochlitz 7:1
11.01.20 13:00 Chemie Leipzig SSV Torgau 6:2
11.01.20 13:00 Löbnitz Taucha 2. 5:3
11.01.20 13:00 Waldheim Leipzig 1910 2. 5:3
12.01.20 9:00 Fortuna Leipzig Paunsdorf 4:4

13. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

25.01.20 13:00 Taucha 2. Brandis 8:0
25.01.20 12:00 Rochlitz SSV Torgau 2:6
25.01.20 13:00 Leipzig 1910 2. Löbnitz 5:3
25.01.20 13:00 Paunsdorf Waldheim 8:0
26.01.20 9:00 Fortuna Leipzig Chemie Leipzig 8:0

14. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

01.02.20 13:00 Brandis Leipzig 1910 2. :
01.02.20 13:00 SSV Torgau Taucha 2. :
01.02.20 13:00 Löbnitz Paunsdorf :
01.02.20 13:00 Chemie Leipzig Rochlitz :
02.02.20 9:00 Waldheim Fortuna Leipzig :

15. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

22.02.20 13:00 Brandis Fortuna Leipzig :
22.02.20 13:00 SSV Torgau Paunsdorf :
22.02.20 13:00 Löbnitz Waldheim :
22.02.20 12:00 Rochlitz Leipzig 1910 2. :
22.02.20 13:00 Taucha 2. Chemie Leipzig :

16. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

29.02.20 13:00 Waldheim Brandis :
01.03.20 13:00 Fortuna Leipzig SSV Torgau :
29.02.20 13:00 Chemie Leipzig Löbnitz :
29.02.20 13:00 Paunsdorf Rochlitz :
29.02.20 13:00 Leipzig 1910 2. Taucha 2. :

17. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

14.03.20 13:00 Brandis Löbnitz :
14.03.20 13:00 SSV Torgau Waldheim :
14.03.20 12:00 Rochlitz Fortuna Leipzig :
14.03.20 13:00 Taucha 2. Paunsdorf :
14.03.20 13:00 Leipzig 1910 2. Chemie Leipzig :

18. Spieltag    Staffelbericht

21.03.20 13:00 Chemie Leipzig Brandis :
21.03.20 13:00 Löbnitz SSV Torgau :
21.03.20 13:00 Waldheim Rochlitz :
21.03.20 13:00 Fortuna Leipzig Taucha 2. :
21.03.20 13:00 Paunsdorf Leipzig 1910 2. :

→ kegeln-leipzig.de (Ergebnisdienst KVL) - Programmierung/Datenpflege: Elke Bock - Ergebnisse: geprüft