→ kegeln-leipzig.de (Ergebnisdienst KVL) - Programmierung/Datenpflege: Elke Bock - Ergebnisse: geprüft

Verbandsliga Männer

Modus: 6*120 Wurf mit Wertungspunkten.

PlVereinSPunkteMPH-TPH-MPA-TPA-MP
1.MSV Bautzen 04916:253.58:0278:226.5
2.SV Leipzig 1910812:44710:0372:410
3.Dommitzscher KC 77810:6346:2204:414
4.SKV Auerbach99:9343:5156:419
5.KSV 1991 Freital 88:8314:4154:416
6.Döbelner SC 02/9098:10336:2192:814
7.Nerchauer SV 9097:1129.56:218.51:911
8.SKV 9Pins Stollberg 2.86:10264:4152:611
9.KSV Blau-Gelb Taucha84:12272:8162:411
10.SG GW Mehltheuer 2.84:12214:4170:84

14. Spieltag

08.02.20 13:00 Dommitzsch Mehltheuer 2.

08.02.20 13:00 Bautzen 04 Freital

08.02.20 13:00 Nerchau Leipzig 1910

08.02.20 14:00 Döbelner SC Stollberg 2.

08.02.20 13:00 Auerbach Taucha

13. Spieltag

01.02.20 14:00 Mehltheuer 2. Bautzen 04

01.02.20 13:00 Freital Döbelner SC

01.02.20 13:00 Leipzig 1910 Dommitzsch

01.02.20 13:00 Auerbach Stollberg 2.

01.02.20 13:30 Taucha Nerchau

12. Spieltag

18.01.20 14:00 Döbelner SC Mehltheuer 2.

18.01.20 13:00 Stollberg 2. Freital

18.01.20 13:00 Bautzen 04 Leipzig 1910

18.01.20 13:00 Dommitzsch Taucha

18.01.20 13:00 Nerchau Auerbach

11. Spieltag

11.01.20 14:00 Mehltheuer 2. Stollberg 2.

11.01.20 13:00 Auerbach Freital

11.01.20 13:00 Leipzig 1910 Döbelner SC

11.01.20 13:30 Taucha Bautzen 04

11.01.20 13:00 Nerchau Dommitzsch

10. Spieltag

14.12.19 13:00 Freital Mehltheuer 2.

14.12.19 13:00 Stollberg 2. Leipzig 1910

14.12.19 14:00 Döbelner SC Taucha

14.12.19 13:00 Bautzen 04 Nerchau

14.12.19 13:00 Dommitzsch Auerbach

9. Spieltag

07.12.19 14:00 Mehltheuer 2. Auerbach 2:6

21.12.19 11:00 Freital Leipzig 1910

07.12.19 13:00 Stollberg 2. Taucha 1:7

07.12.19 14:00 Döbelner SC Nerchau 5:3

07.12.19 13:00 Bautzen 04 Dommitzsch 6:2

8. Spieltag

23.11.19 13:30 Leipzig 1910 Mehltheuer 2. 8:0

23.11.19 13:30 Taucha Freital 2:6

23.11.19 13:00 Nerchau Stollberg 2. 5:3

23.11.19 13:00 Dommitzsch Döbelner SC 5:3

23.11.19 13:00 Auerbach Bautzen 04 3:5

7. Spieltag

21.12.19 14:00 Mehltheuer 2. Taucha

16.11.19 13:00 Freital Nerchau 7:1

16.11.19 13:00 Leipzig 1910 Auerbach 8:0

21.12.19 13:00 Stollberg 2. Dommitzsch

16.11.19 14:00 Döbelner SC Bautzen 04 2:6

6. Spieltag

09.11.19 13:00 Nerchau Mehltheuer 2. 6:2

09.11.19 13:00 Dommitzsch Freital 3:5

09.11.19 13:30 Taucha Leipzig 1910 1:7

09.11.19 13:00 Bautzen 04 Stollberg 2. 8:0

09.11.19 13:00 Auerbach Döbelner SC 6:2

5. Spieltag

30.11.19 14:00 Mehltheuer 2. Dommitzsch 3:5

26.10.19 13:00 Freital Bautzen 04 0:8

26.10.19 13:00 Leipzig 1910 Nerchau 8:0

30.11.19 13:00 Stollberg 2. Döbelner SC 5:3

26.10.19 13:30 Taucha Auerbach 3:5

4. Spieltag

12.10.19 13:00 Bautzen 04 Mehltheuer 2. 7:1

12.10.19 14:00 Döbelner SC Freital 6:2

12.10.19 13:00 Dommitzsch Leipzig 1910 7:1

12.10.19 13:00 Stollberg 2. Auerbach 2:6

12.10.19 13:00 Nerchau Taucha 6:2

3. Spieltag

28.09.19 14:00 Mehltheuer 2. Döbelner SC 7:1

28.09.19 13:00 Freital Stollberg 2. 2:6

28.09.19 13:00 Leipzig 1910 Bautzen 04 7:1

28.09.19 13:30 Taucha Dommitzsch 7:1

28.09.19 13:00 Auerbach Nerchau 4:4

2. Spieltag

21.09.19 13:00 Stollberg 2. Mehltheuer 2. 7:1

21.09.19 13:00 Freital Auerbach 6:2

21.09.19 14:00 Döbelner SC Leipzig 1910 6:2

21.09.19 13:00 Bautzen 04 Taucha 6:2

21.09.19 13:00 Dommitzsch Nerchau 5:3

1. Spieltag

14.09.19 14:00 Mehltheuer 2. Freital 5:3

14.09.19 13:00 Leipzig 1910 Stollberg 2. 6:2

14.09.19 13:30 Taucha Döbelner SC 3:5

14.09.19 13:00 Nerchau Bautzen 04 1.5:6.5

14.09.19 13:00 Auerbach Dommitzsch 2:6

→ kegeln-leipzig.de (Ergebnisdienst KVL) - Programmierung/Datenpflege: Elke Bock - Ergebnisse: geprüft