Modus: 6*120 Wurf mit Wertungspunkten
Pl | Verein | S | Punkte | MP | H-TP | H-MP | A-TP | A-MP | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KSV Blau-Gelb Taucha 2. | 7 | 10 | : | 4 | 36 | 6 | : | 0 | 21 | 4 | : | 4 | 15 |
2. | Paunsdorfer SV 1991 | 7 | 10 | : | 4 | 35 | 2 | : | 4 | 13 | 8 | : | 0 | 22 |
3. | SSV 1952 Torgau | 7 | 10 | : | 4 | 32 | 8 | : | 0 | 24 | 2 | : | 4 | 8 |
4. | LSG Löbnitz | 7 | 10 | : | 4 | 30 | 8 | : | 0 | 23 | 2 | : | 4 | 7 |
5. | SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 | 7 | 8 | : | 6 | 34 | 6 | : | 0 | 20 | 2 | : | 6 | 14 |
6. | SV Leipzig 1910 2. | 7 | 6 | : | 8 | 24 | 6 | : | 0 | 17 | 0 | : | 8 | 7 |
7. | TSV Rot Weiß 90 Brandis | 7 | 6 | : | 8 | 22 | 4 | : | 4 | 14 | 2 | : | 4 | 8 |
8. | SKV 2001 Waldheim | 7 | 4 | : | 10 | 25 | 4 | : | 4 | 17 | 0 | : | 6 | 8 |
9. | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 7 | 4 | : | 10 | 21 | 2 | : | 4 | 10 | 2 | : | 6 | 11 |
10. | BSC Motor Rochlitz | 7 | 2 | : | 12 | 21 | 2 | : | 6 | 14 | 0 | : | 6 | 7 |
SV Leipzig 1910 2. | TSV Rot Weiß 90 Brandis | |||||||||
Name | Kegel | SP | MP | MP | SP | Kegel | Name | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Funke, Andreas | 559 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 513 | Neudeck, Manuel | |||
Langrock, Lukas | 523 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 480 | Kießling, Chris | |||
Landmann, Gerald | 548 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 560 | Menge, Daniel | |||
Stelzner, Bernd | 530 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 511 | Mann, Lucas | |||
Herrmann, Andreas | 560 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 497 | Weigert, Andreas | |||
Dressler, Tim | 506 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 541 | Menge, Ronny | |||
Gesamt | 3226 | 15 | 6 | : | 2 | 9 | 3102 | |||
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 | SV Leipzig 1910 2. | |||||||||
Name | Kegel | SP | MP | MP | SP | Kegel | Name | |||
Thaele, Matthias | 503 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 488 | Dressler, Tim | |||
Himmel, Philipp | 534 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 527 | Funke, Andreas | |||
Krüger, Philipp | 533 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 480 | Stelzner, Bernd | |||
Apfeld, Ronald | 562 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 471 | A1 | Langrock, Lukas | ||
Röthke, Sven | 535 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 546 | Herrmann, Andreas | |||
Dittmar, Andreas | 511 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 549 | Vogler, Thomas | |||
Gesamt | 3178 | 15 | 6 | : | 2 | 9 | 3061 | |||
E1: Räßler, Torsten ab 70. Wurf | ||||||||||
SV Leipzig 1910 2. | SKV 2001 Waldheim | |||||||||
Name | Kegel | SP | MP | MP | SP | Kegel | Name | |||
Räßler, Torsten | 573 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 559 | Wende, Joachim | |||
Jocksch, Peter | 488 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 507 | Dietrich, Jörg | |||
Funke, Andreas | 510 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 534 | Rimbach, Mirko | |||
Langrock, Lukas | 500 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 514 | Zorn, Rene | |||
Landmann, Gerald | 530 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 464 | Beck, Holger | |||
Heerklotz, Robert | 553 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 496 | Feller, Jörg | |||
Gesamt | 3154 | 13 | 5 | : | 3 | 11 | 3074 | |||
LSG Löbnitz | SV Leipzig 1910 2. | |||||||||
Name | Kegel | SP | MP | MP | SP | Kegel | Name | |||
Recktenwald, Sven | 511 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 482 | Räßler, Torsten | |||
Schmeißer, Holger | 444 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 440 | Langrock, Lukas | |||
Hering, Hartmut | 501 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 510 | Herrmann, Andreas | |||
Hanke, Andreas | 504 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 505 | Stelzner, Bernd | |||
Rothe, Ronald | 487 | 3,5 | 1 | 0 | 0,5 | 431 | Landmann, Gerald | |||
Bauer, Carsten | 487 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 502 | Funke, Andreas | |||
Gesamt | 2934 | 13,5 | 5 | : | 3 | 10,5 | 2870 | |||
SSV 1952 Torgau | SV Leipzig 1910 2. | |||||||||
Name | Kegel | SP | MP | MP | SP | Kegel | Name | |||
Kolbe, Max | 591 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 533 | Dressler, Tim | |||
Hanke, Tobias | 578 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 590 | Funke, Andreas | |||
Langbein, Uwe | 564 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 551 | Langrock, Lukas | |||
Olejnik, Christian | 577 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 527 | Stelzner, Bernd | |||
Scheibner, Michael | 561 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 467 | Landmann, Gerald | |||
Holike, Mario | 634 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 574 | Herrmann, Andreas | |||
Gesamt | 3505 | 19 | 8 | : | 0 | 5 | 3242 | |||
SV Leipzig 1910 2. | BSC Motor Rochlitz | |||||||||
Name | Kegel | SP | MP | MP | SP | Kegel | Name | |||
Räßler, Torsten | 524 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 592 | Richter, Robert | |||
Dressler, Tim | 543 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 536 | Arnold, Jörg | |||
Langrock, Lukas | 494 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 430 | Hofmann, Werner | |||
Funke, Andreas | 523 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 475 | Eckart, Gunter | |||
Herrmann, Andreas | 592 | 2,5 | 1 | 0 | 1,5 | 586 | Hofmann, Wolfgang | |||
Landmann, Gerald | 517 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 521 | Funk, Axel | |||
Gesamt | 3193 | 14,5 | 6 | : | 2 | 9,5 | 3140 | |||
KSV Blau-Gelb Taucha 2. | SV Leipzig 1910 2. | |||||||||
Name | Kegel | SP | MP | MP | SP | Kegel | Name | |||
Olczak, Sven | 510 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 475 | Vogler, Thomas | |||
Bielig, Maik | 515 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 505 | Funke, Andreas | |||
Wende, Marco | 521 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 501 | Dressler, Tim | |||
Foge, Michael | 507 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 519 | Stelzner, Bernd | |||
Krause, Jan | 550 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 484 | Landmann, Gerald | |||
Singer, Christian | A1 | 494 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 570 | Herrmann, Andreas | ||
Gesamt | 3097 | 14 | 6 | : | 2 | 10 | 3054 | |||
E1: Schubert, Markus ab 54. Wurf | ||||||||||