→ kegeln-leipzig.de - Programmierung/Datenpflege: Elke Bock - Ergebnisse: verschiedene Kegler

Stadtliga Frauen

Modus: 3*100 Wurf.

PlVereinSPunkteKegelHeimAuswP.gge AuswK
1.Turbine Leipzig1322:41535668578499
2.SV DKF Böhlitz Ehrenberg 1320:61583085527278
3.SV Leipzig 1910 2.1420:817256881284442:27256
4.SG LVB1420:816631845381782:26926
5.KSV Leipzig-Süd Weiß-Grün 1312:141480377337070
6.BSG Chemie Leipzig 1410:181605180847967
7.Paunsdorfer SV 1991 132:241286661936673
8.SK 1990 Markranstädt 2.142:261611987317388

14. Spieltag

03.03.19 8:30 Chemie Leipzig Leipzig 1910 2. 1183:1181
03.03.19 8:30 Markranstädt 2. Turbine Leipzig 1280:1295
03.03.19 8:30 Paunsdorf Leipzig SWG eingeben
03.03.19 8:30 LVB Böhlitz Ehrenberg 1234:1193

13. Spieltag

24.02.19 13:00 Leipzig 1910 2. Markranstädt 2. 1272:1116
24.02.19 8:30 Turbine Leipzig Chemie Leipzig 1116:1056
24.02.19 8:30 Leipzig SWG LVB 1110:1016
24.02.19 8:30 Böhlitz Ehrenberg Paunsdorf 1242:0

12. Spieltag

10.02.19 8:30 Paunsdorf Leipzig 1910 2. 1018:1165
10.02.19 8:30 LVB Turbine Leipzig 1227:1216
10.02.19 13:00 Markranstädt 2. Chemie Leipzig 1163:1219
10.02.19 8:30 Böhlitz Ehrenberg Leipzig SWG 1190:1146

11. Spieltag

27.01.19 8:30 Leipzig 1910 2. LVB 1286:1252
10.03.19 8:30 Turbine Leipzig Böhlitz Ehrenberg eingeben
03.02.19 8:30 Leipzig SWG Markranstädt 2. 1070:951
03.02.19 8:30 Chemie Leipzig Paunsdorf 1134:1122

10. Spieltag

20.01.19 8:30 Böhlitz Ehrenberg Leipzig 1910 2. 1234:1246
20.01.19 8:30 Leipzig SWG Turbine Leipzig 1128:1150
20.01.19 8:30 LVB Chemie Leipzig 1233:1164
20.01.19 8:30 Paunsdorf Markranstädt 2. 1083:994

9. Spieltag

13.01.19 13:00 Leipzig 1910 2. Leipzig SWG 1246:1187
13.01.19 8:30 Paunsdorf Turbine Leipzig 1088:1151
13.01.19 8:30 Chemie Leipzig Böhlitz Ehrenberg 1228:1231
13.01.19 13:00 Markranstädt 2. LVB 1189:1399

8. Spieltag

02.12.18 8:30 Turbine Leipzig Leipzig 1910 2. 1211:1169
02.12.18 8:30 Leipzig SWG Chemie Leipzig 1125:1045
02.12.18 8:30 Böhlitz Ehrenberg Markranstädt 2. 1227:1049
02.12.18 8:30 LVB Paunsdorf 1159:1157

7. Spieltag

04.11.18 13:00 Leipzig 1910 2. Chemie Leipzig 1257:1246
11.11.18 8:30 Turbine Leipzig Markranstädt 2. 1119:1023
11.11.18 8:30 Leipzig SWG Paunsdorf 1153:1059
11.11.18 8:30 Böhlitz Ehrenberg LVB 1212:1183

6. Spieltag

21.10.18 13:00 Markranstädt 2. Leipzig 1910 2. 1276:1438
28.10.18 8:30 Chemie Leipzig Turbine Leipzig 1173:1208
28.10.18 8:30 LVB Leipzig SWG 1218:1170
28.10.18 8:30 Paunsdorf Böhlitz Ehrenberg 1003:1117

5. Spieltag

14.10.18 8:30 Leipzig 1910 2. Paunsdorf 1278:1099
14.10.18 8:30 Turbine Leipzig LVB 1148:1102
14.10.18 8:30 Chemie Leipzig Markranstädt 2. 1179:1110
14.10.18 8:30 Leipzig SWG Böhlitz Ehrenberg 1115:1140

4. Spieltag

07.10.18 8:30 LVB Leipzig 1910 2. 1215:1188
07.10.18 8:30 Böhlitz Ehrenberg Turbine Leipzig 1232:1204
07.10.18 8:30 Markranstädt 2. Leipzig SWG 1281:1297
07.10.18 8:30 Paunsdorf Chemie Leipzig 1039:1076

3. Spieltag

23.09.18 8:30 Leipzig 1910 2. Böhlitz Ehrenberg 1232:1229
23.09.18 8:30 Turbine Leipzig Leipzig SWG 1145:1082
23.09.18 8:30 Chemie Leipzig LVB 1049:1078
30.09.18 13:00 Markranstädt 2. Paunsdorf 1232:1180

2. Spieltag

09.09.18 8:30 Leipzig SWG Leipzig 1910 2. 1032:1057
09.09.18 8:30 Turbine Leipzig Paunsdorf 1118:1056
09.09.18 8:30 Böhlitz Ehrenberg Chemie Leipzig 1215:1161
09.09.18 8:30 LVB Markranstädt 2. 1167:1145

1. Spieltag

02.09.18 13:00 Leipzig 1910 2. Turbine Leipzig 1241:1275
02.09.18 13:00 Chemie Leipzig Leipzig SWG 1138:1188
02.09.18 8:30 Markranstädt 2. Böhlitz Ehrenberg 1310:1368
02.09.18 8:30 Paunsdorf LVB 962:1148

→ kegeln-leipzig.de - Programmierung/Datenpflege: Elke Bock - Ergebnisse: verschiedene Kegler