2.Bundesliga Nord-Ost Frauen
Modus: 6*120 Wurf mit Wertungspunkten.
88. Spieltag
17.03.19 13:00 Sangerhausen Bennewitz 7:1
87. Spieltag
86. Spieltag
17.03.19 13:00 Hohnstädt Schafstädt 6:2
85. Spieltag
84. Spieltag
83. Spieltag
10.03.19 13:00 Bennewitz Dessau 7:1
82. Spieltag
81. Spieltag
10.03.19 13:00 Hohnstädt Schönebeck 2:6
80. Spieltag
79. Spieltag
24.02.19 13:00 Elsterwerda Bennewitz 5:3
78. Spieltag
77. Spieltag
76. Spieltag
24.02.19 13:00 Sangerhausen Hohnstädt 6:2
75. Spieltag
74. Spieltag
10.02.19 12:00 Bennewitz Brand-Erbisdorf 6:2
73. Spieltag
72. Spieltag
71. Spieltag
10.02.19 13:00 Hohnstädt Dessau 6:2
70. Spieltag
69. Spieltag
03.02.19 13:00 Kleeblatt Berlin Bennewitz 6:2
68. Spieltag
67. Spieltag
66. Spieltag
03.02.19 13:00 Elsterwerda Hohnstädt 6:2
65. Spieltag
64. Spieltag
20.01.19 13:00 Schafstädt Bennewitz 7.5:0.5
63. Spieltag
62. Spieltag
61. Spieltag
20.01.19 13:00 Hohnstädt Brand-Erbisdorf 5:3
60. Spieltag
59. Spieltag
58. Spieltag
57. Spieltag
13.01.19 14:30 Bennewitz Bautzen 04 2:6
56. Spieltag
13.01.19 13:00 Kleeblatt Berlin Hohnstädt 7:1
55. Spieltag
54. Spieltag
53. Spieltag
52. Spieltag
51. Spieltag
09.12.18 13:00 Hohnstädt Bennewitz 1.5:6.5
50. Spieltag
49. Spieltag
48. Spieltag
47. Spieltag
02.12.18 13:00 Bennewitz Schönebeck 4:4
46. Spieltag
02.12.18 13:00 Bautzen 04 Hohnstädt 5:3
45. Spieltag
44. Spieltag
43. Spieltag
18.11.18 13:00 Bennewitz Sangerhausen 2:6
42. Spieltag
41. Spieltag
18.11.18 13:00 Schafstädt Hohnstädt 7:1
40. Spieltag
39. Spieltag
38. Spieltag
11.11.18 13:00 Dessau Bennewitz 6:2
37. Spieltag
36. Spieltag
11.11.18 13:00 Schönebeck Hohnstädt 2:6
35. Spieltag
34. Spieltag
28.10.18 13:00 Bennewitz Elsterwerda 4.5:3.5
33. Spieltag
32. Spieltag
31. Spieltag
28.10.18 13:00 Hohnstädt Sangerhausen 5:3
30. Spieltag
29. Spieltag
21.10.18 13:00 Brand-Erbisdorf Bennewitz 6:2
28. Spieltag
27. Spieltag
26. Spieltag
21.10.18 13:00 Dessau Hohnstädt 6:2
25. Spieltag
24. Spieltag
14.10.18 13:00 Bennewitz Kleeblatt Berlin 7:1
23. Spieltag
22. Spieltag
21. Spieltag
14.10.18 13:00 Hohnstädt Elsterwerda 5:3
20. Spieltag
19. Spieltag
30.09.18 13:00 Bennewitz Schafstädt 6:2
18. Spieltag
17. Spieltag
16. Spieltag
30.09.18 13:00 Brand-Erbisdorf Hohnstädt 5:3
15. Spieltag
14. Spieltag
13. Spieltag
12. Spieltag
23.09.18 13:00 Bautzen 04 Bennewitz 7:1
11. Spieltag
23.09.18 13:00 Hohnstädt Kleeblatt Berlin 6:2
10. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
8. Spieltag
7. Spieltag
6. Spieltag
16.09.18 13:00 Bennewitz Hohnstädt 1:7
5. Spieltag
4. Spieltag
3. Spieltag
2. Spieltag
09.09.18 13:00 Schönebeck Bennewitz 7:1
1. Spieltag
09.09.18 13:00 Hohnstädt Bautzen 04 2:6