→ kegeln-leipzig.de - Programmierung/Datenpflege: Elke Bock - Ergebnisse: geprüft

2.Bezirksliga 120 Wurf Staffel 2 Senioren A

Modus: 4*120 Wurf mit Wertungspunkten.

Endstand

PlVereinSPunkteMP
1.KSV Engelsdorf 2.1420:854
2.KSV Leipzig-Süd Weiß-Grün 1417:1149.5
3.Turbine Leipzig1417:1146
4.SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz 1416:1245
5.SV Liebertwolkwitz1415:1347
6.KV Eilenburg 1411:1735
7.SV Fortschritt Oschatz 149:1932
8.BSG Chemie Leipzig 2.147:2127.5

1. Spieltag

9.9.17 9:00 Fortschritt Oschatz Leipzig SWG 3:3
9.9.17 9:00 Liebertwolkwitz Miltitz 5: 1
9.9.17 9:00 KSV Engelsdorf 2. Eilenburg 4:2
10.9.17 9:00 Chemie Leipzig 2. Turbine Leipzig 3:3

2. Spieltag

16.9.17 9:00 Turbine Leipzig Miltitz 4:2
16.9.17 9:00 Liebertwolkwitz Fortschritt Oschatz 6:0
16.9.17 9:00 Eilenburg Chemie Leipzig 2. 6:0
16.9.17 9:00 Leipzig SWG KSV Engelsdorf 2. 5:1

3. Spieltag

30.9.17 9:00 KSV Engelsdorf 2. Chemie Leipzig 2. 5:1
30.9.17 9:00 Leipzig SWG Liebertwolkwitz 5:1
30.9.17 9:00 Fortschritt Oschatz Turbine Leipzig 5:1
1.10.17 9:00 Miltitz Eilenburg 4:2

4. Spieltag

7.10.17 9:00 Turbine Leipzig Leipzig SWG 6:0
7.10.17 9:00 KSV Engelsdorf 2. Miltitz 6:0
7.10.17 9:00 Chemie Leipzig 2. Liebertwolkwitz 5:1
7.10.17 9:00 Eilenburg Fortschritt Oschatz 4:2

5. Spieltag

21.10.17 9:00 Fortschritt Oschatz KSV Engelsdorf 2. 2:4
21.10.17 9:00 Miltitz Chemie Leipzig 2. 5:1
21.10.17 9:00 Liebertwolkwitz Turbine Leipzig 5:1
21.10.17 9:00 Leipzig SWG Eilenburg 6:0

6. Spieltag

4.11.17 9:00 Chemie Leipzig 2. Fortschritt Oschatz 4:2
4.11.17 9:00 KSV Engelsdorf 2. Turbine Leipzig 4:2
4.11.17 9:00 Eilenburg Liebertwolkwitz 3:3
5.11.17 9:00 Miltitz Leipzig SWG 4:2

7. Spieltag

18.11.17 9:00 Fortschritt Oschatz Miltitz 0:6
18.11.17 9:00 Liebertwolkwitz KSV Engelsdorf 2. 5:1
18.11.17 9:00 Leipzig SWG Chemie Leipzig 2. 4.5:1.5
18.11.17 9:00 Turbine Leipzig Eilenburg 4:2

8. Spieltag

25.11.17 9:00 Leipzig SWG Fortschritt Oschatz 6:0
25.11.17 9:00 Miltitz Liebertwolkwitz 6:0
25.11.17 9:00 Eilenburg KSV Engelsdorf 2. 4:2
25.11.17 9:00 Turbine Leipzig Chemie Leipzig 2. 5:1

9. Spieltag

3.12.17 9:00 Miltitz Turbine Leipzig 6:0
2.12.17 9:00 Fortschritt Oschatz Liebertwolkwitz 5:1
2.12.17 9:00 Chemie Leipzig 2. Eilenburg 5:1
2.12.17 9:00 KSV Engelsdorf 2. Leipzig SWG 5:1

10. Spieltag

6.1.18 9:00 Chemie Leipzig 2. KSV Engelsdorf 2. 1:5
6.1.18 9:00 Liebertwolkwitz Leipzig SWG 6:0
6.1.18 9:00 Turbine Leipzig Fortschritt Oschatz 5:1
6.1.18 9:00 Eilenburg Miltitz 4:2

11. Spieltag

27.1.18 9:00 Leipzig SWG Turbine Leipzig 5:1
28.1.18 13:00 Miltitz KSV Engelsdorf 2. 1:5
27.1.18 9:00 Liebertwolkwitz Chemie Leipzig 2. 6:0
27.1.18 9:00 Fortschritt Oschatz Eilenburg 4:2

12. Spieltag

10.2.18 13:00 KSV Engelsdorf 2. Fortschritt Oschatz 5:1
10.2.18 9:00 Chemie Leipzig 2. Miltitz 2:4
10.2.18 9:00 Turbine Leipzig Liebertwolkwitz 4:2
10.2.18 9:00 Eilenburg Leipzig SWG 4:2

13. Spieltag

24.2.18 9:00 Fortschritt Oschatz Chemie Leipzig 2. 5:1
24.2.18 9:00 Turbine Leipzig KSV Engelsdorf 2. 5:1
24.2.18 9:00 Liebertwolkwitz Eilenburg 6:0
24.2.18 9:00 Leipzig SWG Miltitz 6:0

14. Spieltag

10.3.18 13:00 Miltitz Fortschritt Oschatz 4:2
10.3.18 9:00 KSV Engelsdorf 2. Liebertwolkwitz 6:0
10.3.18 9:00 Chemie Leipzig 2. Leipzig SWG 2:4
10.3.18 9:00 Eilenburg Turbine Leipzig 1:5

→ kegeln-leipzig.de - Programmierung/Datenpflege: Elke Bock - Ergebnisse: geprüft