→ kegeln-leipzig.de - Programmierung/Datenpflege: Elke Bock - Ergebnisse: verschiedene Kegler

Stadtliga Männer

Modus: 5*100 Wurf.

(total inoffizieller) Endstand

PlVereinSPunkteKegelHeimAuswP.gge AuswK
1.SV Mölkau 04 1422:62951014842146684:0
2.SV 1863 Dölzig 1422:62829113652146390:4
3.SV Liebertwolkwitz1419:9299701585614114
4.KV Rückmarsdorf 1416:12289301490414026
5.KSV Leipzig-Süd Weiß-Grün 1410:182792813994139342:211947
6.SV Leipzig 1910 4.1410:182827314891133822:211887
7.SV DKF Böhlitz Ehrenberg 148:20281061416013946
8.SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf145:23268691318313686

14. Spieltag

Daniel Vandesee (Mölkau) 459 EBR Junioren
24.2.18 13:00 Böhlitz Ehrenberg Rückmarsdorf 2034:2063
24.2.18 13:00 Mölkau Liebertwolkwitz 2114:2062
24.2.18 13:00 Leipzig SWG Leipzig 1910 4. 1952:1495
24.2.18 13:00 Lok Engelsdorf Dölzig 1542:2139

13. Spieltag

17.2.18 13:00 Rückmarsdorf Mölkau 2158:2116
18.2.18 8:30 Liebertwolkwitz Böhlitz Ehrenberg 2308:2068
18.2.18 8:30 Leipzig 1910 4. Lok Engelsdorf 2172:2015
18.2.18 8:30 Dölzig Leipzig SWG 2019:1932

12. Spieltag

4.2.18 8:30 Leipzig SWG Rückmarsdorf 2046:2063
3.2.18 13:00 Lok Engelsdorf Liebertwolkwitz 1971:1971
3.2.18 13:00 Mölkau Böhlitz Ehrenberg 2067:2032
4.2.18 8:30 Dölzig Leipzig 1910 4. 1922:1826

11. Spieltag

27.1.18 13:00 Rückmarsdorf Lok Engelsdorf 2131:2057
28.1.18 8:30 Liebertwolkwitz Dölzig 2225:2052
28.1.18 8:30 Leipzig 1910 4. Mölkau 2152:2220
28.1.18 8:30 Böhlitz Ehrenberg Leipzig SWG 2115:2056

10. Spieltag

14.1.18 8:30 Dölzig Rückmarsdorf 1972:1871
14.1.18 8:30 Leipzig 1910 4. Liebertwolkwitz 2094:2142
13.1.18 13:00 Lok Engelsdorf Böhlitz Ehrenberg 1993:1955
14.1.18 8:30 Leipzig SWG Mölkau 2033:1962

9. Spieltag

6.1.18 13:00 Rückmarsdorf Leipzig 1910 4. 2084:2145
7.1.18 8:30 Leipzig SWG Liebertwolkwitz 1894:1969
7.1.18 8:30 Böhlitz Ehrenberg Dölzig 1968:2050
6.1.18 13:00 Mölkau Lok Engelsdorf 2140:1913

8. Spieltag

Mölkau MBR
10.12.17 8:30 Liebertwolkwitz Rückmarsdorf 2323:1966
10.12.17 13:00 Leipzig 1910 4. Böhlitz Ehrenberg 2096:2022
10.12.17 8:30 Dölzig Mölkau 2001:2027
9.12.17 13:00 Lok Engelsdorf Leipzig SWG 1908:1939

7. Spieltag

2.12.17 13:00 Rückmarsdorf Böhlitz Ehrenberg 2187:2062
3.12.17 8:30 Liebertwolkwitz Mölkau 2360:2220
3.12.17 8:30 Leipzig 1910 4. Leipzig SWG 2081:1987
3.12.17 8:30 Dölzig Lok Engelsdorf 1986:1856

6. Spieltag

18.11.17 13:00 Mölkau Rückmarsdorf 2120:2069
19.11.17 11:00 Böhlitz Ehrenberg Liebertwolkwitz 2060:2027
18.11.17 13:00 Lok Engelsdorf Leipzig 1910 4. 2006:1913
19.11.17 11:00 Leipzig SWG Dölzig 1951:1975

5. Spieltag

4.11.17 13:00 Rückmarsdorf Leipzig SWG 2152:2039
5.11.17 8:30 Liebertwolkwitz Lok Engelsdorf 2190:2000
5.11.17 8:30 Böhlitz Ehrenberg Mölkau 2062:2066
5.11.17 8:30 Leipzig 1910 4. Dölzig 2130:2174

4. Spieltag

21.10.17 13:00 Lok Engelsdorf Rückmarsdorf 1909:1933
21.10.17 13:00 Dölzig Liebertwolkwitz 1914:1868
21.10.17 13:00 Mölkau Leipzig 1910 4. 2121:1978
21.10.17 13:00 Leipzig SWG Böhlitz Ehrenberg 2021:1973

3. Spieltag

7.10.17 13:00 Rückmarsdorf Dölzig 2035:2156
8.10.17 8:30 Liebertwolkwitz Leipzig 1910 4. 2281:2087
8.10.17 8:30 Böhlitz Ehrenberg Lok Engelsdorf 1976:1913
7.10.17 13:00 Mölkau Leipzig SWG 2174:2068

2. Spieltag

17.9.17 8:30 Leipzig 1910 4. Rückmarsdorf 2166:2061
17.9.17 8:30 Liebertwolkwitz Leipzig SWG 2169:1913
17.9.17 8:30 Dölzig Böhlitz Ehrenberg 1838:1834
16.9.17 13:00 Lok Engelsdorf Mölkau 1854:2057

1. Spieltag

9.9.17 13:00 Rückmarsdorf Liebertwolkwitz 2157:2075
9.9.17 13:00 Böhlitz Ehrenberg Leipzig 1910 4. 1945:1938
9.9.17 13:00 Mölkau Dölzig 2106:2093
9.9.17 13:00 Leipzig SWG Lok Engelsdorf 2097:1932

→ kegeln-leipzig.de - Programmierung/Datenpflege: Elke Bock - Ergebnisse: verschiedene Kegler